MTB 10km Fun Ride Results 2013

Race No Name Sex Age Cat Name Race Time Overall Pos Age Pos
93658      WIKUS VAN SANDWYK M Sprog 00:34:19 1 1
107        HENDRE DE VILLIERS M Sub Junior 00:37:03 2 1
53238      BERTIE ANDERSON M Nipper 00:41:12 3 1
30         SHANNON LOVE F Sprog 00:41:12 1 1
108        TRACEY OELLERMANN F Sub Junior 00:42:07 2 1
98063      NKOSINATHI TSHABALALA M Sprog 00:42:37 4 2
40         JADE STOPPEL F Sub Junior 00:44:38 3 2
129        DRIKUS COETZEE M Sub Veteran 00:44:49 5 1
130        RIAAN JORDAAN M Senior 00:45:07 6 1
122        DANIEL JONKER M Sprog 00:47:38 7 3
121        SANELE NGWENYA M Sprog 00:47:49 8 4
48527      HANNAH WATKINSON F Sub Junior 00:48:53 4 3
51053      CALLEN WARD M 00:48:55 9 1
120        FIA DE BRUYN F Sprog 00:52:23 5 2
80         JOHN-MARK MASSEY M Senior 00:53:17 10 2
53066      MARYNA BOOYSEN F Senior 00:53:56 6 1
92077      DEON WIESNER M Sub Veteran 00:53:59 11 2
75         GUS OOSTHUIZEN M Nipper 00:55:20 12 2
125        GRANT LESLIE M Nipper 00:55:21 13 3
126        MIKE LESLIE M Sub Veteran 00:55:22 14 3
74         SONIA OOSTHUIZEN F Veteran 00:55:32 7 1
118        LUKE JARRETT M Nipper 00:56:56 15 4
52944      THYS BEUKES M Grand Master 00:56:59 16 1
41         CHRISTINE STOPPEL F Sub Veteran 00:57:13 8 1
9733       DENISE  STOPPEL F Grand Master 00:57:23 9 1
37         MILA PULVIRENTI F Nipper 00:57:29 10 1
53056      GHIARD BEUKES M Sprog 00:57:32 17 5
103        THOMAS SCHOEMAN M Nipper 00:58:00 18 5
85688      ARINE DE VILLIERS F Sprog 00:58:27 11 3
101        JUSTINE SCHOEMAN F Sprog 00:58:28 12 4
9685       LIZ KINSEY F Master 00:58:45 13 1
52992      RICARDO ENSLIN M Sub Veteran 00:59:45 19 4
52993      THIERRY ENSLIN M Nipper 00:59:46 20 6
109        LISA OELLERMANN F Nipper 01:00:31 14 2
110        ROSS OELLERMANN M Veteran 01:00:59 21 1
53067      YOLANDE SCHUTTE M Senior 01:01:21 22 3
102        JULIE SCHOEMAN F Nipper 01:01:46 15 3
104        THERESA SCHOEMAN F Sub Veteran 01:01:48 16 2
114        PIERRE JONCK M Sub Veteran 01:02:06 23 5
115        DANIEL JONCK M Nipper 01:02:08 24 7
3          HEATHER DAVIES F Master 01:02:30 17 2
53055      FRANCILENE GREYLING F Veteran 01:02:34 18 2
51048      ANDREA WARD F Veteran 01:03:42 19 3
128        BRANDON HUXTABLE M Nipper 01:06:16 25 8
119        DYLAN JARRETT M Nipper 01:08:32 26 9
117        BEN KONATTEN M Nipper 01:09:10 27 10
116        DEAN KONATTEN M Sub Veteran 01:09:10 28 6
48785      CHERYL KIRSTEN F Master 01:09:56 20 3
7031       MARLENE AYLING F Grand Master 01:13:52 21 2
53250      ANDRE GOOSEN M Nipper 01:14:50 29 11
53241      SUSAN GOOSEN F Sub Veteran 01:14:52 22 3
111        SIOBHAN ASHMOLE F Senior 01:15:19 23 2
112        GARY POMEROY M Sub Veteran 01:15:20 30 7
52759      APHIWE NKOSI M 01:15:34 31 2
50904      SIMPHIWE NKOSI M Sub Veteran 01:15:35 32 8
53249      ANEL GOOSEN F Nipper 01:16:08 24 4
98365      ISABELLA  BEDINGHAM F Nipper 01:16:12 25 5
53245      EDUARD GOOSEN M Sub Veteran 01:16:33 33 9
29         COURTNEY BOWKER F Nipper 01:25:29 26 6
28         LOUISE BOWKER F Sub Veteran 01:25:29 27 4
46665      CAITLYN LESLIE F Nipper 01:26:38 28 7
39         MARCO PULVIRENTI M Veteran 01:45:25 34 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *